Headlines
Composite
The view requested (3) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Aug 25
Final
at Lyon L, 9-1
Tue Sep 08
Final
vs. Oklahoma Wesleyan L, 8-1
Thu Sep 10
Final
vs. Bethel (Kan.) L, 3-1
Sat Sep 12
Final
vs. Evangel W, 5-2
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Tue Sep 15
Final
at Williams Baptist L, 3-2
Sat Sep 19
Final
at William Penn L, 7-1
Wed Sep 23
Final
at Baker L, 5-0
Sat Sep 26
Final
at Graceland L, 8-1
Tue Sep 29
Final
vs. Central Methodist L, 7-0
Sat Oct 03
Final
vs. Avila L, 6-0
Tue Oct 06
Final
at Hendrix L, 6-0
Sat Oct 10
Final
vs. Culver-Stockton L, 5-1
Wed Oct 14
Final
at Missouri Valley L, 10-1
Sat Oct 17
Final
at Grand View L, 8-0
Sat Oct 24
Final
vs. MidAmerica Nazarene L, 9-0
Sat Oct 31
Final
vs. Benedictine-Sprngfld L, 9-0
Fri Aug 26
Final
at Stephens College W, 4-1
Tue Aug 30
Final
vs. Central Baptist W, 7-1
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Williams Baptist W, 2-0
Fri Sep 09
Final
at LSU-Alexandria L, 2-0
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Louisiana Col. W, 4-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Mt. Mercy L, 3-0
Tue Sep 20
Final
vs. Fontbonne L, 2-0
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
vs. Grand View L, 2-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
vs. Missouri Valley L, 7-1
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Graceland L, 4-0
Tue Oct 04
Final
at Avila L, 3-0
Fri Oct 07
Final
at Culver-Stockton L, 3-0
Tue Oct 11
Final
vs. Baker L, 6-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Clarke W, 1-0
Wed Oct 19
Final
at Central Methodist L, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
vs. William Penn L, 5-1
Tue Oct 25
Final
at MidAmerica Nazarene L, 6-1
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Benedictine (KS) L, 5-0
Wed Aug 23
Final
vs. Lyon W, 6-1
Coryell Field
Fri Aug 25
Final - 2OT
vs. LSU-Alexandria T, 0-0
Coryell Field
Tue Aug 29
Final
vs. Central Baptist W, 1-0
Forfeit Coryell Field
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Southeastern (Fla.) L, 6-0
Lakeland, Fla.
Mon Sep 04
Final
vs. Trinity Baptist W, 5-1
@ Unknown
Thu Sep 07
Final
vs. Bacone W, 6-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at William Penn W, 3-0
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Tue Sep 19
Final
vs. Central Methodist L, 4-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Culver-Stockton L, 4-0
Coryell Field
Tue Sep 26
Final
at Missouri Valley L, 1-0
Marshall, Mo.
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Graceland L, 3-1
Coryell Field
Tue Oct 03
Final
vs. Avila W, 5-3
Coryell Field
Sat Oct 07
Final
vs. Mt. Mercy W, 2-1
Coryell Field
Tue Oct 10
Final
vs. MidAmerica Nazarene L, 2-0
Coryell Field
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Clarke L, 3-1
Dubuque, Iowa
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Baker L, 2-0
Baldwin City, Kan.
Tue Oct 24
Final
vs. Benedictine L, 5-0
Coryell Field
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Grand View L, 2-1
Des Moines, Iowa
Sat Aug 25
Final
vs. Hannibal-La Grange W, 7-0
Coryell Field
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Williams Baptist W, 6-0
Coryell Field
Wed Sep 05
Final - OT
at Harris-Stowe L, 4-3
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat Sep 08
Final - 2OT
vs. LSU-Alexandria T, 2-2
Coryell Field
Tue Sep 11
Final
at St. Mary's (KS) W, 1-0
Leavenworth, Kan.
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Avila W, 4-0
Coryell Field
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Benedictine (KS) L, 6-0
Atchison, Kan.
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. William Penn W, 5-2
Coryell Field
Wed Sep 26
Final
at MidAmerica Nazarene L, 3-1
Olathe, Kan.
Sat Sep 29
Final - OT
at Culver-Stockton W, 3-2
Canton, Mo.
Tue Oct 02
Final - OT
vs. Baker L, 2-1
Coryell Field
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Clarke L, 1-0
Coryell Field
Wed Oct 10
Final
vs. Missouri Valley L, 2-1
Coryell Field
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Mt. Mercy L, 2-0
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Grand View L, 2-0
Coryell Field
Wed Oct 24
Final
at Central Methodist L, 2-1
Fayette, Mo.
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Graceland L, 2-1
Coryell Field
Tue Aug 20
4:00 PM
at Mo. Southern St.
(Scrimmage) Joplin, Mo.
Sat Aug 24
7:30 PM
vs. Southeastern (Fla.)
Springfield, Mo.
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
at LSU-Alexandria
Alexandria, La.
Mon Sep 02
11:00 AM
at LSU-Shreveport
Shreveport, La.
Fri Sep 06
5:00 PM
vs. Central Baptist
Springfield, Mo.
Mon Sep 09
6:00 PM
vs. Stephens
Springfield, Mo.
Tue Sep 10
2:00 PM
at Williams Baptist
Walnut Ridge, Ark.
Wed Sep 18
5:00 PM
at Baker
Baldwin City, Kan.
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Mercy
Springfield, Mo.
Wed Sep 25
5:00 PM
vs. MidAmerica Nazarene
Springfield, Mo.
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
at Graceland
Lamoni, Iowa
Fri Oct 04
5:00 PM
vs. Culver-Stockton
Springfield, Mo.
Tue Oct 08
5:00 PM
at Missouri Valley
Marshall, Mo.
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
at Grand View
Des Moines, Iowa
Wed Oct 16
5:00 PM
vs. Central Methodist
Springfield, Mo.
Sat Oct 19
5:00 PM
at Clarke
Dubuque, Iowa
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at William Penn
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Wed Oct 30
5:00 PM
vs. Benedictine (KS)
Springfield, Mo.
View Full Schedule
Upcoming Events
Tue Aug 20
4:00 PM
at Mo. Southern St.
(Scrimmage) Joplin, Mo.
Sat Aug 24
7:30 PM
vs. Southeastern (Fla.)
Springfield, Mo.
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
at LSU-Alexandria
Alexandria, La.
Mon Sep 02
11:00 AM
at LSU-Shreveport
Shreveport, La.
Fri Sep 06
5:00 PM
vs. Central Baptist
Springfield, Mo.
View Full Schedule
Results
Wed Oct 10
Final
vs. Missouri Valley L, 2-1
Coryell Field
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Mt. Mercy L, 2-0
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Grand View L, 2-0
Coryell Field
Wed Oct 24
Final
at Central Methodist L, 2-1
Fayette, Mo.
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Graceland L, 2-1
Coryell Field
View Full Schedule

Crusader Digital Network

Video Archive

Crusader social center

Instagram

    Banners