Headlines
Composite
The view requested (3) is not available
No Event
Fri Aug 21
Final
at Bethel W, 3-0
Bethel College Tournament
Fri Aug 21
Final
vs. Doane W, 3-1
@ Mishawaka, Ind Bethel College Tournament
Sat Aug 22
Final
vs. Warner W, 3-0
@ Mishawaka, Ind Bethel College Tournament
Sat Aug 22
Final
vs. Northwestern Ohio W, 3-0
@ Mishawaka, Ind Bethel College Tournament
Sat Aug 29
Final
at Culver-Stockton W, 3-0
Fri Sep 04
Final
vs. Great Falls W, 3-1
@ Court #2 Lied Center -- Bellevue, Neb.
Fri Sep 04
Final
vs. Mont. St.-Northern W, 3-1
@ Court #3 Lied Center -- Bellevue, Neb.
Sat Sep 05
Final
vs. Mayville State W, 3-0
@ Court #1 Lied Center -- Bellevue, Neb.
Sat Sep 05
Final
vs. Northwestern (IA) W, 3-1
@ Court #2 Lied Center -- Bellevue, Neb.
Tue Sep 08
Final
College of the Ozarks W, 3-0
Fri Sep 11
Final
Cumberlands (Tenn.) W, 3-0
Evangel Tournament
Fri Sep 11
Final
Lindenwood-Belleville W, 3-0
Evangel Tournament
Sat Sep 12
Final
Tabor College W, 3-1
Evangel Tournament
Sat Sep 12
Final
John Brown W, 3-0
Evangel Tournament
Thu Sep 17
Final
at Baker W, 3-1
Sat Sep 19
Final
Benedictine College W, 3-0
Tue Sep 22
Final
at Graceland (IA) W, 3-0
Fri Sep 25
Final
vs. William Woods W, 3-0
@ Olathe, Kans. MidAmerica Nazarene Tournament
Fri Sep 25
Final
vs. Haskell W, 3-0
@ Olathe, Kans. MidAmerica Nazarene Tournament
Sat Sep 26
Final
vs. Park University W, 3-0
@ Olathe, Kans. MidAmerica Nazarene Tournament
Sat Sep 26
Final
vs. Lindenwood-Belleville W, 3-0
@ Olathe, Kans. MidAmerica Nazarene Tournament
Tue Sep 29
Final
Missouri Valley W, 3-0
Thu Oct 01
Final
at Peru St. W, 3-1
Thu Oct 08
Final
at William Penn W, 3-0
Fri Oct 09
Final
vs. Viterbo L, 3-2
@ Joliet, Ill. University of St. Francis Classic
Fri Oct 09
Final
vs. Marian (Ind.) W, 3-0
@ Joliet, Ill. University of St. Francis Classic
Sat Oct 10
Final
at University of Saint Francis W, 3-1
University of St. Francis Classic
Sat Oct 10
Final
vs. Huntington W, 3-0
@ Joliet, Ill. University of St. Francis Classic
Tue Oct 13
Final
Avila W, 3-0
Fri Oct 16
Final
vs. Missouri Baptist L, 3-1
@ Des Moines, Iowa Grand View University Tournament
Fri Oct 16
Final
vs. Ashford W, 3-0
@ Des Moines, Iowa Grand View University Tournament
Sat Oct 17
Final
vs. Bellevue L, 3-1
@ Des Moines, Iowa
Sat Oct 17
Final
vs. Olivet Nazarene W, 3-0
@ Des Moines, Iowa Grand View University Tournament
Tue Oct 20
Final
Central Methodist W, 3-0
Sat Oct 24
Final
at William Woods W, 3-2
William Woods Triangular
Sat Oct 24
Final
at Lawrence Technological W, 3-0
William Woods Triangular
Tue Oct 27
Final
at College of the Ozarks W, 3-1
Thu Oct 29
Final
Grand View W, 3-2
Tue Nov 03
Final
at MidAmerica Nazarene L, 3-0
Sat Nov 07
Final
Central Methodist W, 3-0
Heart Quarterfinals
Wed Nov 11
Final
Grand View W, 3-1
Heart Semifinals
Sat Nov 14
Final
at MidAmerica Nazarene L, 3-0
Heart Championship
Sat Nov 21
Final
Our Lady of the Lake W, 3-2
NAIA National Championship Opening Round
Tue Dec 01
Final
vs. Park University W, 3-1
@ Sioux City, Iowa NAIA National Championship
Wed Dec 02
Final
vs. Biola L, 3-0
@ Sioux City, Iowa NAIA National Championship
Thu Dec 03
Final
vs. Madonna L, 3-1
@ Sioux City, Iowa NAIA National Championship
Fri Aug 19
Final
vs. Tenn. Wesleyan W, 3-1
@ Our Lady of the Lake Invitational (San Antonio, Texas)
Fri Aug 19
Final
at Our Lady of the Lake L, 3-2
Our Lady of the Lake Invitational (San Antonio, Texas)
Sat Aug 20
Final
vs. Wayland Baptist W, 3-0
@ Our Lady of the Lake Invitational (San Antonio, Texas)
Sat Aug 20
Final
vs. Xavier (La.) W, 3-1
@ Our Lady of the Lake Invitational (San Antonio, Texas)
Thu Aug 25
Final
at William Woods W, 3-0
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Davenport W, 3-1
@ Bellevue, Neb.
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Briar Cliff (IA) L, 3-0
@ Bellevue, Neb.
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Doane L, 3-2
@ Bellevue, Neb.
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Jamestown L, 3-2
@ Bellevue, Neb.
Tue Sep 06
Final
College of the Ozarks L, 3-2
Fri Sep 09
Final
University of St. Mary W, 3-1
Evangel University Classic
Fri Sep 09
Final
Bellevue L, 3-2
Evangel University Classic
Sat Sep 10
Final
Tabor W, 3-1
Evangel University Classic
Sat Sep 10
Final
John Brown W, 3-0
Evangel University Classic
Tue Sep 13
Final
at Avila W, 3-0
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Benedictine (Kan.) W, 3-2
Fri Sep 23
Final
vs. Ky. Christian W, 3-1
@ College of the Ozarks (Point Lookout, Mo.)
Fri Sep 23
Final
vs. Fisk W, 3-0
@ College of the Ozarks (Point Lookout, Mo.)
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (CO) W, 3-0
@ College of the Ozarks, Point Lookout, Mo.
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Cent. Christian (KS) W, 3-0
@ College of the Ozarks (Point Lookout, Mo.)
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Missouri Valley L, 3-2
Fri Sep 30
Final
at William Penn W, 3-1
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Culver-Stockton W, 3-2
Thu Oct 06
Final
at Peru St. L, 3-1
Wed Oct 12
Final
at College of the Ozarks L, 3-2
Fri Oct 14
Final
Clarke University W, 3-1
Sat Oct 15
Final
Mt. Mercy L, 3-1
Tue Oct 18
Final
MidAmerica Nazarene L, 3-0
Thu Oct 20
Final
at Central Methodist L, 3-0
Tue Oct 25
Final
Baker W, 3-1
Fri Oct 28
Final
Graceland (IA) W, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
Grand View L, 3-0
Tue Nov 01
Final
William Woods L, 3-2
Thu Nov 03
Final
Clarke University W, 3-1
Heart Tournament First Round
Sat Nov 05
Final
at MidAmerica Nazarene L, 3-0
Heart Tournament Quarterfinals
Fri Aug 18
1:00 PM
vs. Rochester (Mich.)
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. | Concordia Kick-Off Tournament
Fri Aug 18
4:00 PM
vs. Siena Heights
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. | Concordia Kick-Off Tournament
Sat Aug 19
10:00 AM
vs. Keiser
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. | Concordia Kick-Off Tournament
Sat Aug 19
2:00 PM
at Concordia (MI)
Ann Arbor, Mich. | Concordia Kick-Off Tournament
Sat Aug 19
4:00 PM
vs. Madonna
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. | Concordia Kick-Off Tournament
Tue Aug 29
7:00 PM
at MidAmerica Nazarene
Olathe, Kan.
Fri Sep 01
9:00 AM
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Bellevue, Neb. | Bellevue Invitational
Fri Sep 01
1:00 PM
vs. Morningside
@ Bellevue, Neb. | Bellevue Invitational
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
vs. Doane
@ Bellevue, Neb. | Bellevue Invitational
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
vs. Warner
@ Bellevue, Neb. | Bellevue Invitational
Tue Sep 05
TBA
at Avila
Kansas City, Mo.
Fri Sep 08
3:00 PM
Oklahoma Wesleyan
The Courts | Evangel Classic
Fri Sep 08
7:00 PM
Bellevue
The Courts | Evangel Classic
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Tabor
The Courts | Evangel Classic
Sat Sep 09
4:00 PM
John Brown
The Courts | Evangel Classic
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Central Methodist
Springfield, Mo.
Fri Sep 15
7:00 PM
Baker
Springfield, Mo.
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Benedictine (Kan.)
Springfield, Mo.
Fri Sep 22
6:00 PM
at Graceland (IA)
Lamoni, Iowa
Sat Sep 23
10:00 AM
at Peru St.
Peru, Neb.
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
at Missouri Valley
Marshall, Mo.
Thu Sep 28
6:00 PM
Culver-Stockton
Springfield, Mo.
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
MidAmerica Nazarene
Springfield, Mo.
Fri Oct 06
7:00 PM
at Grand View
Des Moines, Iowa
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
at William Penn
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Tue Oct 10
7:00 PM
Avila
Springfield, Mo.
Fri Oct 13
11:00 AM
vs. Lindenwood-Belleville
@ Columbia, Mo. | Columbia College Volleyball Classic
Fri Oct 13
3:00 PM
at Columbia (MO)
Columbia, Mo. | Columbia College Volleyball Classic
Sat Oct 14
9:00 AM
vs. Dillard
@ Columbia, Mo. | Columbia College Volleyball Classic
Sat Oct 14
1:00 PM
vs. Missouri Baptist
@ Columbia, Mo. | Columbia College Volleyball Classic
Tue Oct 17
7:00 PM
at Central Methodist
Fayette, Mo.
Fri Oct 20
7:00 PM
Mt. Mercy
Springfield, Mo.
Sat Oct 21
12:00 PM
Clarke
Springfield, Mo.
Tue Oct 24
7:00 PM
at College of the Ozarks
Point Lookout, Mo.
Fri Oct 27
7:00 PM
at Baker
Baldwin City, Kan.
Sat Oct 28
1:00 PM
at Benedictine (Kan.)
Atchison, Kan.
Tue Oct 31
7:00 PM
Missouri Valley
Springfield, Mo.
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Upcoming Events
Fri Aug 18
1:00 PM
vs. Rochester (Mich.)
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. | Concordia Kick-Off Tournament
Fri Aug 18
4:00 PM
vs. Siena Heights
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. | Concordia Kick-Off Tournament
Sat Aug 19
10:00 AM
vs. Keiser
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. | Concordia Kick-Off Tournament
Sat Aug 19
2:00 PM
at Concordia (MI)
Ann Arbor, Mich. | Concordia Kick-Off Tournament
Sat Aug 19
4:00 PM
vs. Madonna
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. | Concordia Kick-Off Tournament
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Results
Fri Oct 28
Final
Graceland (IA) W, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
Grand View L, 3-0
Tue Nov 01
Final
William Woods L, 3-2
Thu Nov 03
Final
Clarke University W, 3-1
Heart Tournament First Round
Sat Nov 05
Final
at MidAmerica Nazarene L, 3-0
Heart Tournament Quarterfinals
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Crusader Digital Network

Video Archive

Crusader social center

Instagram